Sählyturnaus 2010 tulokset
Alkusarja: | Kenttä 1 | Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||
tulos | tulos | |||||||||||
klo | koti | – | vieras | koti | – | vieras | ||||||
9:00 | Takarauta | 4 | – | 0 | Pyssykylä SK | FC Leka | 1 | – | 1 | Märsky | ||
9:15 | Helter-Skelter | 9 | – | 0 | KeparDI | Kiekkomursut | 2 | – | 3 | KSK | ||
9:30 | Artroosi | 3 | – | 7 | Sammuneet tähdet | 0-linja | 2 | – | 5 | Hampit | ||
9:45 | Universumin Valtiaat | 0 | – | 5 | Nuestro sexo amor de la familia | sikaTIIMI | 0 | – | 3 | Settiäijät | ||
10:00 | PYS | 4 | – | 2 | Rocky V | LS-37 | 1 | – | 4 | Pellon Ponsi | ||
10:15 | KeparDI | 2 | – | 3 | Takarauta | KSK | 3 | – | 5 | FC Leka | ||
10:30 | Nuestro sexo amor de la familia | 2 | – | 6 | Helter-Skelter | Settiäijät | 1 | – | 3 | Kiekkomursut | ||
10:45 | Kemiön keilat | 1 | – | 2 | Artroosi | Hirvensalon Keitto | 2 | – | 4 | 0-linja | ||
11:00 | Pyssykylä SK | 3 | – | 1 | Universumin Valtiaat | Märsky | 2 | – | 2 | sikaTIIMI | ||
11:15 | Rocky V | 0 | – | 10 | Sammuneet tähdet | Pellon Ponsi | 3 | – | 2 | Hampit | ||
11:30 | Takarauta | 2 | – | 5 | Nuestro sexo amor de la familia | FC Leka | 1 | – | 8 | Settiäijät | ||
11:45 | Pyssykylä SK | 9 | – | 1 | KeparDI | Märsky | 2 | – | 3 | KSK | ||
12:15 | Kemiön keilat | 1 | – | 6 | PYS | Hirvensalon Keitto | 3 | – | 4 | LS-37 | ||
12:30 | Helter-Skelter | 12 | – | 0 | Universumin Valtiaat | Kiekkomursut | 8 | – | 1 | sikaTIIMI | ||
12:45 | Artroosi | 0 | – | 5 | Rocky V | 0-linja | 0 | – | 7 | Pellon Ponsi | ||
13:00 | Nuestro sexo amor de la familia | 11 | – | 1 | KeparDI | Settiäijät | 2 | – | 2 | KSK | ||
13:15 | Pyssykylä SK | 0 | – | 11 | Helter-Skelter | Märsky | 0 | – | 4 | Kiekkomursut | ||
13:30 | Sammuneet tähdet | 8 | – | 2 | PYS | Hampit | 5 | – | 0 | LS-37 | ||
13:45 | Universumin Valtiaat | 4 | – | 6 | Takarauta | sikaTIIMI | 2 | – | 1 | FC Leka | ||
14:00 | Rocky V | 2 | – | 3 | Kemiön keilat | Pellon Ponsi | 5 | – | 2 | Hirvensalon Keitto | ||
14:15 | Pyssykylä SK | 3 | – | 4 | Nuestro sexo amor de la familia | Märsky | 2 | – | 5 | Settiäijät | ||
14:30 | KeparDI | 4 | – | 6 | Universumin Valtiaat | KSK | 1 | – | 1 | sikaTIIMI | ||
14:45 | PYS | 0 | – | 2 | Artroosi | LS-37 | 5 | – | 0 | 0-linja | ||
15:00 | Helter-Skelter | 7 | – | 3 | Takarauta | Kiekkomursut | 9 | – | 0 | FC Leka | ||
15:15 | Sammuneet tähdet | 8 | – | 4 | Kemiön keilat | Hampit | 10 | – | 1 | Hirvensalon Keitto | ||
Puolivälierät: | ||||||||||||
15:45 | A1 Helter-Skelter | 4 rl | – | 3 | D2 Hampit | B1 Kiekkomursut | 5 | – | 2 | C2 Artroosi | ||
16:00 | D1 Pellon Ponsi | 2 | – | 1 | A2 Nuestro sexo amor de la familia | C1 Sammuneet tähdet | 9 | – | 1 | B2 Settiäijät | ||
Välierät: | ||||||||||||
16:30 | A1/D2 Helter-Skelter | 0 | – | 2 | D1/A2 Pellon Ponsi | B1/C2 Kiekkomursut | 3 | – | 4 | C1/B2 Sammuneet tähdet | ||
Loppuottelut: | Pronssiottelu | Finaali | ||||||||||
16:45 | Helter-Skelter | 1 | – | 7 | Kiekkomursut | Pellon Ponsi | 2 | – | 4 | Sammuneet tähdet |